|
Property Account Number 35948 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Current Property Mailing Address |
Owner |
FELDHACKER HANNAH |
City |
HIXSON |
|
MENSI JONATHAN |
State |
TN |
Address |
4338 COMET TRAIL
|
Zip |
37343 |
|
|
|
Current Property Sales Information |
|
|
Current Property Assessment |
Building Value |
$356,700 |
Xtra Features Value |
$0 |
Land Value |
$60,000 |
Total Value |
$416,700 |
Assessed Value |
$104,175 |
|
|
Narrative Description |
This property is classified as RESIDENTIAL
with a(n) Single - Family Residence style structure on this card,
built about 1966, with
2062 square feet.
|
Land Description |
The total land area of this property is (1 LOT ).
|
|
Legal Description (This Legal Description is for assessment purposes only. For complete Legal, see recorded deed.) |
LOT 28 HIGHLAND HGTS PB 25 PG 28 |
|
Property Images (Click Image to Enlarge) |
|
|